Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
27/07 14:30 |
KT |
PFC Oleksandria |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chernomorets Odessa |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:00 |
KT |
Povltava Fa |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kolin |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:00 |
KT |
Admira Praha |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Predni Kopanina |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:00 |
KT |
REAC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bugyi Obo |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:00 |
KT |
Banik Sous |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Banik Sokolov |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:00 |
KT |
Mezoturi Afc |
3 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Szarvasi |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:00 |
KT |
Pribram |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Petrin Plzen |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:00 |
KT |
Spisska Nova Ves |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Spisske Podhradie |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:00 |
KT |
[SPA D35-9]Talavera CF |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico De Madrid B[SPDRFEFB-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:00 |
KT |
[SPA D35-2]San Sebastian Reyes |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
CD Guadalajara[SPA D35-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:15 |
KT |
Fk Loko Vltavin |
2 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Sokol Zapy |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:15 |
KT |
Benatky Nad Jizerou |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Meteor Praha |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:15 |
KT |
Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
3 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Prestice |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:30 |
KT |
Inter Bratislava |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Pfk Piestany |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 15:30 |
KT |
Deportiva Minera |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nottingham Forest U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
Unia Skierniewice |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Sulejowek |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
Dordrecht 90 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Shamal |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
Fougere |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Vitre |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
Fremad Amager |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Avarta |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
SC Wiener Neustadt |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ask Ebreichsdorf |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
Gornik Polkowice |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Sleza Wroclaw |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
Southampton |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Montpellier |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
Espanyol |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Girona |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
Naesby BK |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Marienlyst |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
Rosengard |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
IFK Trelleborg |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
SD Amorebieta |
6 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Castro |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
Middelfart |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Brabrand IF |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[MNE D2-6]Ofk Igalo |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Sloboda |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:30 |
KT |
Clube Desportivo Trofense |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Academica Coimbra |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:30 |
KT |
Shimizu S-Pulse |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Stade Reims |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:30 |
KT |
SL Benfica B |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Alverca |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 16:30 |
KT |
VV Katwijk |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Koninklijke Hfc |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
Young Boys Football Development |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Thisted |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
Vissel Kobe |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
Avs Futebol Sad |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting de Gijon |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
Racing de Santander |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Eibar |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
Rio Ave |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Santa Clara |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
Naestved |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Elite 3000 Helsingor |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
Portimonense |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
Eskilsminne IF |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Karlstad BK |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
Ljungskile SK |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fbk Karlstad |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
[SPA D31-10]Coruxo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
CD Lugo[SPDRFEFA-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
[SPA D31-16]Real Oviedo B |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Union Langreo[SPA D31-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
AFC Amsterdam |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sv Huizen |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
Skive IK |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Vsk Aarhus |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 17:30 |
KT |
Jong AZ |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Genk Ii |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
Blauw Geel |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Eindhoven |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
Willem II |
2 - 4 |
1 - 4 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Metz |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
Swansea City |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
Angelholms FF |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Hassleholms If |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
Bangor City FC |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Ballymacash Rangers |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
Lunds BK |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bk Olympic |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
Torns IF |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Ariana |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
Tvaakers IF |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ik Kongahalla |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
Excelsior Maassluis |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vv Goes |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
Cd Atletico Paso |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tenerife |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:30 |
KT |
Polonia Sroda |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Miedz Legnica Ii |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:30 |
KT |
Darmstadt |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Coventry |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:30 |
KT |
Crawley Town |
3 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
Crystal Palace |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:30 |
KT |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Munchen 1860 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:30 |
KT |
Eintr. Braunschweig |
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
VfL Osnabruck |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:30 |
KT |
Norrby IF |
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Orebro Syrianska If |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 18:30 |
KT |
Telstar |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Koninklijke Hfc |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Scunthorpe United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Halifax Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Mainz 05 |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Preuben Munster |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Karlbergs BK |
7 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
Ik Franke |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Wolfsburg |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Praha Womens |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Usti nad Labem |
8 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Chomutov |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Emmen |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Ingolstadt 04 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ssv Ulm 1846 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Sv Elversberg |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Viktoria Koln |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Energie Cottbus |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Hannover 96 Am |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
SV Waldhof Mannheim |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Standard Wetteren |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Walsall |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Birmingham |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
AS Eupen |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
RKC Waalwijk |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Rkav Volendam |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Volendam |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
ADO Den Haag |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kmsk Deinze |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Saarbrucken |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Swift Hesperange |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
Hoãn |
Dynamo Dresden |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Cray Valley Pm |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Welling United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Folkestone Invicta |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Margate |
tháng 7 |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [3-5], Margate thắng |
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Hadley |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Wingate Finchley |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Slough Town |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Potters Bar Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Torslanda IK |
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Lindome GIF |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Weston Super Mare |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cardiff City U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Trollhattan |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Vanersborgs If |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Southend United |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Gillingham |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Exeter City |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
West Bromwich |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Mallorca |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[GER D3-11]Dortmund AM |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Almere City FC[HOL D1-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Semendria 1924 |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rudar Prijedor |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-3]Enfield Town |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Hendon |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Vanlose If |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Tarnby Ff |
Tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:30 |
KT |
Rijnvogels |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Rijnsburgse Boys |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:30 |
KT |
Kettering Town |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Basford Utd |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:30 |
KT |
SF Baumberg |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Fortuna Koln[GER RegW-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 19:30 |
KT |
Ter Leede |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Noordwijk[HOL D3-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Weymouth |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Afc Bournemouth U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Queens University |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Glenavon Lurgan |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Kidderminster |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Newport County |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Brackley Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Northampton Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Doncaster Rovers |
3 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
Middlesbrough |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Hansa Rostock |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Lazio |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
AZ Alkmaar |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Atalanta |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Bromley |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Brighton Hove Albion U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Hull City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Newcastle United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Dordrecht 90 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Aris Thessaloniki |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Portadown FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ballinamallard United |
tháng 7 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Portadown FC thắng |
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Lisburn Rangers |
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ballymena United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Stockport County |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stoke City |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Ts Galaxy |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Augsburg |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
La Louviere |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CS Petange |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Zulte-Waregem |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Red Star 93 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
1. Magdeburg |
2 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Sampdoria |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:30 |
KT |
Hannover 96 |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Wolfsburg |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:30 |
KT |
Karlsruher SC |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Strasbourg |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:30 |
KT |
VV Katwijk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Telstar |
tháng 7 |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Telstar thắng |
27/07 20:30 |
KT |
Briton Ferry Athletic |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Worcester City |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:30 |
KT |
Barry Town Afc |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Swansea City U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:30 |
KT |
Spakenburg |
5 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
Gelders Veenendaalse VV |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 20:30 |
KT |
NEC Nijmegen |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Olympiakos |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Rizespor |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Nice |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Consett Afc |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Blyth Spartans |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Ipswich |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Bury |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ipswich U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Eastbourne Borough |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Charlton Athletic U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Charlton Athletic |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Maldon&Tiptree |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bishop's Stortford |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Redditch United |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Walsall Wood |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Chipstead |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sevenoaks Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Crumlin United |
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Crusaders FC |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Lancing |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Hastings United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
AFC Fylde |
3 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Tranmere Rovers |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Oss |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Al Nasr Dubai |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Carshalton Athletic |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Marlow |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Sturm Graz Amat. |
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Brinje Grosuplje |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Cinderford Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Highworth Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Torquay United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Plymouth Argyle |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Shrewsbury Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Derby County |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Salford City |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Everton |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Institute |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Dungannon Swifts |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Peterborough Sports |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Boston United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Annan Athletic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kilmarnock |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
US Boulogne |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Amiens |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Ballyclare Comrades |
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Glentoran |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Mansfield Town |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Oxford United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Grimsby Town |
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
South Shields |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Burton Albion FC |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Port Vale |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Bromsgrove Rovers |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Solihull Moors |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Tamworth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stourbridge |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Torino |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cremonese |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Udinese |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Koln |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Avro |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Curzon Ashton |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Macclesfield Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Buxton FC |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Stratford Town |
3 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Coventry U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Glebe Rangers |
0 - 7 |
0 - 0 |
Carrick Rangers |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
KVSK Lommel |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Ahli Doha |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Barrow |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Real Union de Irun |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Harland Wolff Welders |
4 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
Loughgall |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Radcliffe Borough |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Oldham Athletic |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Blackpool |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sunderland |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Rotherham United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sheffield United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Reading |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Queens Park Rangers |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Cliftonville |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Southport FC |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Salisbury City |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Woking |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Chester FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Altrincham |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Carlisle |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Fleetwood Town |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Hearts |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Dartford |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sutton United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Wealdstone |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
York City |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Notts County |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Farnborough Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Yeovil Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
AFC Hornchurch |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Barnet |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Dundela |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Linfield FC |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
AFC Totton |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Aldershot Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Harrogate Town |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Lincoln City |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Clitheroe |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Alvechurch |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bedworth United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Ashington |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Workington |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Aveley |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Colchester United U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Bath City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bristol City U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Bootle |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bala Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Boreham Wood |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Chelsea U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Chertsey Town |
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Hampton & Richmond |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Chorley |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Liverpool U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Dagenham and Redbridge |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Tottenham Hotspur U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Dover Athletic |
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Tonbridge Angels |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Egham Town |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Corinthian Casuals |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Gloucester City |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Haverfordwest County |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Grays Athletic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ware |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Guiseley |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leeds United U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Hanworth Villa |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Billericay Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Hartlepool United FC |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sunderland U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Hednesford Town |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Newtown |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Ilkeston Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Anstey Nomads |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Larne |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Glasgow Rangers Reserve |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Leiston Fc |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Kings Lynn |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Marine |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Widnes |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Merstham |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Leatherhead |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Morpeth Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Darlington |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
North Ferriby United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Farsley Celtic |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Rushall Olympic |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
West Bromwich U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Scarborough |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sheffield Wed U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Spennymoor Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Whitby Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Stalybridge Celtic |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Hyde United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Swindon Supermarine |
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Evesham United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Taby |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Haninge |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Thame United |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Banbury United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Wroxham |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Cheshunt |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Whitehawk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Worthing |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Whyteleafe |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Eastbourne Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Le Havre |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lorient |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Bangor City FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fivemiletown United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Walton Hersham |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Lewes |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Coagh United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ballymena United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Coleraine |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Annagh United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Chatham Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Maidstone United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Colchester United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
De Graafschap |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sc Verl |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Preston North End |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Fiorentina |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Melksham Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Chippenham Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Ebbsfleet United |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Wigan Athletic |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Blackburn Rovers |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Quorn |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Ossett United |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Witton Albion |
0 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
Lancaster City |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Fc United Of Manchester |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Basingstoke Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Halesowen Town |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Hereford |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-6]Caen |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Quevilly |
Tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG CN-8]South Shields |
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby Town[ENG L2-21] |
Tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:30 |
KT |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:30 |
KT |
Saint-Etienne |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Villarreal |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 21:45 |
KT |
Stockholm Internazionale |
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Sollentuna United FF |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Utrecht |
4 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
Lens |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Union Berlin |
4 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
Glasgow Rangers |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Iris Club de Croix |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Feignies |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Stade Rennais FC |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Angers SCO |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Auxerre |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Grenoble |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Nantes |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dunkerque |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Maritsa 1921 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Svilengrad 1921 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Echallens |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vevey Sports 05 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Chateauroux |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
ES Troyes AC |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Guingamp |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Le Havre |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Bavois |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Lausanne Sportsu21 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
A.S. Varese |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Atalanta U23[ITA C1A-5] |
Tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pobeda Prilep |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Stade Lavallois MFC |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Concarneau |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Osogovo |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Vardar Negotino |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Borec Veles |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Asteras Tripolis |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Amarante |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Os Sandinenses |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Reggiana |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
KS Dinamo Tirana |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Caldas |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
CD Mafra |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Chantilly |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chambly |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Tirsense |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Salgueiros |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Patro Eisden |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hnk Vukovar 91 |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
S. Joao Ver |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
U Lamas |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
PSV Eindhoven |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Valencia |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Atletico Madrid |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Numancia |
tháng 7 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Atletico Madrid thắng |
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Annecy |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Royal Fc Liege |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
MVV Maastricht |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Caen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Le Havre |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Rodez Aveyron |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bastia |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Marseille |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Pau FC |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Bourg Peronnas |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jura Sud Foot |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Villefranche |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Saint Priest |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Lorient |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Guingamp |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Petrin Plzen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Senci Doubravka |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
KSK Heist |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lierse Kempenzonen |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
NK Varteks |
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Al-Raed |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
[CZE CFLA-14]Pisek |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Spartak Sobeslav |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Os Belenenses |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
SCU Torreense |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
Hoãn |
Lusitania Lourosa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Boavista Sc |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Atletico Clube Purtugal |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Barreirense |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Sanjoanense |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Beira Mar |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Le Mans |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
St Pryve St Hilaire |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-6]AS Roma |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Toulouse[FRA D1-11] |
Tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:30 |
KT |
Radnik Sesvete |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dubrava Tim Kabel |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:30 |
KT |
Lumezzane |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Brescia |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 23:30 |
KT |
Ternana |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cosenza |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
Hnk Gorica |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rudes |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
Cartagena |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Ettifaq |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
SD Huesca |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Osasuna B |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
Aubagne |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nimes |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
Besiktas |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Genclerbirligi |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
Chaves |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CD Nacional |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
Real Oviedo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Eldense |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
UD Oliveirense |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Porto B |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
Athletic Bilbao B |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sestao |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
Varzim |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Ad Marco 09 |
Tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
[SPDRFEFA-11]SD Ponferradina |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
CD Tudelano[SPA D32-7] |
Tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:30 |
KT |
Inter Milan |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Las Palmas |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:30 |
KT |
Levante |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Alaves |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:30 |
KT |
Lokeren Temse |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Gent B |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:30 |
KT |
Sd Tarazona |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zaragoza |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:30 |
KT |
Almeria |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Malaga |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 00:30 |
KT |
Real Avila CF |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Salamanca[SPDRFEFA-2] |
Tháng 7 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[CRO D2-1]HNK Sibenik |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
GOSK Gabela[BOS PL-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
Vizela |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Pacos Ferreira |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
Valladolid |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Burgos CF |
tháng 7 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Valladolid thắng |
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
Portimonense |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
SL Benfica B |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
Getafe |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Albacete |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
Ourense |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Racing de Ferrol |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
Deportivo La Coruna |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Pontevedra |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
Sabadell |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Gimnastic Tarragona[SPDRFEFA-1] |
Tháng 7 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[SPDRFEFB-19]UD Merida |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Real Betis B[SPA D34-5] |
Tháng 7 |
|
28/07 01:15 |
KT |
Galatasaray |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Parma |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 01:30 |
KT |
Hellas Verona |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Feralpisalo |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 01:30 |
KT |
Sporting Lisbon |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Athletic Bilbao |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 02:00 |
KT |
[ITA C1C-2]Avellino |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Crotone[ITA C1C-9] |
Tháng 7 |
|
28/07 03:00 |
KT |
Chelsea |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Celtic |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 05:00 |
KT |
Manchester City |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
AC Milan |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 06:00 |
Hoãn |
Wolves |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
West Ham United |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 06:30 |
KT |
[MLS-5]Vancouver Whitecaps FC |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Wrexham[ENG L2-2] |
Tháng 7 |
|
28/07 07:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-2]Arsenal |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Manchester United[ENG PR-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 07:00 |
KT |
[MLS-3]Columbus Crew |
4 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Aston Villa[ENG PR-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 09:00 |
KT |
Utah Royals Womens |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Portland Thorns Fc Womens |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 09:30 |
KT |
El Salvador |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Guatemala |
tháng 7 |
|
28/07 09:30 |
KT |
[107]Guatemala |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
El Salvador[81] |
tháng 7 |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[27]Independiente Rivadavia |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Independiente[12] |
2st phase |
|
28/07 03:00 |
KT |
[19]San Lorenzo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Newells Old Boys[13] |
2st phase |
|
28/07 05:00 |
KT |
[21]Rosario Central |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
CA Huracan[18] |
2st phase |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[BEL D2-2]Dender |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
St Gilloise[1] |
1 |
|
27/07 23:15 |
KT |
[BEL D2-1]Beerschot AC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Oud Heverlee[12] |
1 |
|
28/07 01:45 |
KT |
[2]Anderlecht |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
St-Truidense VV[9] |
1 |
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[13]Pari Nizhny Novgorod |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
CSKA Moscow[10] |
2 |
|
27/07 21:30 |
KT |
[3]Dynamo Moscow |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow[5] |
2 |
|
27/07 21:30 |
KT |
[2]Rubin Kazan |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Zenit St.Petersburg[1] |
2 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
[14]Fakel Voronezh |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Akron Togliatti[12] |
2 |
|
|
28/07 05:00 |
KT |
[2]Palmeiras |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador BA[17] |
19 |
|
28/07 05:00 |
KT |
[12]Juventude |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Criciuma[15] |
19 |
|
28/07 06:00 |
KT |
[6]Bahia |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Internacional[13] |
19 |
|
28/07 07:30 |
KT |
[1]Botafogo |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Cruzeiro[7] |
19 |
|
28/07 07:30 |
KT |
[4]Fortaleza |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sao Paulo[5] |
19 |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Nordsjaelland |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Midtjylland[7] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[15]IFK Norrkoping |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kalmar FF[14] |
17 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
[12]IFK Goteborg |
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna[11] |
17 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
[1]Malmo FF |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
IK Sirius FK[9] |
17 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[13]Halmstads |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
IFK Varnamo[10] |
17 |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[6]KFUM Oslo |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bodo Glimt[1] |
16 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
[5]Fredrikstad |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Rosenborg[13] |
16 |
|
|
28/07 01:45 |
KT |
[6]Sligo Rovers |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Galway United[5] |
22 |
|
|
27/07 19:30 |
KT |
[13]Dukla Praha |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bohemians 1905[6] |
2 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Pardubice |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Mfk Karvina[14] |
2 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Teplice |
1 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Praha[5] |
2 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Slavia Praha |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Budejovice[16] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
[7]Utsiktens BK |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sandvikens IF[4] |
16 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Degerfors IF |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Skovde AIK[10] |
16 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Ostersunds FK |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Varbergs BoIS FC[13] |
16 |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[1]HJK Helsinki |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
AC Oulu[8] |
18 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[3]SJK Seinajoki |
5 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
Lahti[12] |
18 |
|
|
28/07 03:00 |
KT |
[14]Coritiba |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chapecoense SC[16] |
18 |
|
28/07 03:00 |
KT |
[5]Mirassol |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Operario Ferroviario Pr[6] |
18 |
|
28/07 04:00 |
KT |
[7]Sport Club Recife |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ponte Preta[13] |
18 |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[25]Tristan Suarez |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Club Atletico Guemes[35] |
25 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[32]Arsenal de Sarandi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Quilmes[13] |
25 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[24]Chacarita Juniors |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Estudiantes de Caseros[11] |
25 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[6]Nueva Chicago |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Madryn[14] |
25 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[38]CA Brown Adrogue |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chaco For Ever[36] |
25 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[5]Aldosivi |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Colon[4] |
25 |
|
28/07 02:00 |
KT |
[23]Atletico Mitre De Salta |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Almirante Brown[34] |
25 |
|
28/07 05:10 |
KT |
[26]Deportivo Moron |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Rafaela[37] |
25 |
|
|
27/07 22:59 |
KT |
[8]Grasshoppers |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Luzern[10] |
2 |
|
27/07 22:59 |
KT |
[5]Sion |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Lausanne Sports[2] |
2 |
|
28/07 01:30 |
KT |
[7]Basel |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lugano[4] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
[7]Gwangju Fc |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Suwon FC[5] |
22 |
|
27/07 17:30 |
KT |
[11]Daegu FC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Daejeon Citizen[12] |
22 |
|
27/07 17:30 |
KT |
[9]Incheon United FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Seoul[6] |
22 |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Argentina U23 |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Iraq U23 |
bảng |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Dominican Republic U23 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Tây Ban Nha U23 |
bảng |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Ukraine U23 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ma rốc U23 |
bảng |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Uzbekistan U23 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ai Cập U23 |
bảng |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
New Zealand U23 |
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Mỹ U23 |
bảng |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
Israel U23 |
2 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Paraguay U23 |
bảng |
|
28/07 02:00 |
KT |
Nhật Bản U23 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mali U23 |
bảng |
|
28/07 02:00 |
KT |
Pháp U23 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Guinea U23 |
bảng |
|
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
[10]Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Torpedo Moscow[4] |
3 |
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
[6]Torpedo Miass |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk[1] |
3 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Mashuk-KMV |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Metallurg Lipetsk[4] |
3 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Rodina Moskva Ii |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Irtysh 1946 Omsk[3] |
3 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Volga Ulyanovsk |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Briansk[8] |
3 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Sokol |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kamaz[15] |
3 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
[5]Krasnodar II |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Murom[9] |
3 |
|
27/07 23:30 |
KT |
[16]Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Ural Yekaterinburg[2] |
3 |
|
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
[9]Albirex Niigata FC |
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Tampines Rovers FC[1] |
11 |
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
[5]DPMM FC |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Young Lions[8] |
11 |
|
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
[8]Politehnica Iasi |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Gloria Buzau[11] |
3 |
|
28/07 02:00 |
KT |
[1]Sepsi |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Bucuresti[7] |
3 |
|
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Debreceni VSC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ferencvarosi TC[1] |
1 |
|
|
27/07 19:45 |
KT |
[10]Stal Mielec |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
GKS Katowice[13] |
2 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
[6]Radomiak Radom |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok[4] |
2 |
|
28/07 01:15 |
KT |
[8]Widzew lodz |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Lech Poznan[3] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Imt Novi Beograd |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[10] |
2 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[1]Crvena Zvezda |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Mladost Lucani[11] |
2 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[16]Jedinstvo Ub |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Partizan Belgrade[7] |
2 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[5]Zeleznicar Pancevo |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
FK Napredak Krusevac[12] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 19:15 |
KT |
[3]Selangor PB |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Pulau Pinang[8] |
6 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Kuala Lumpur |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pahang[10] |
6 |
|
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
[10]CSKA Sofia |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Hebar Pazardzhik[15] |
2 |
|
28/07 01:15 |
Hoãn |
[11]Slavia Sofia |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad[6] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
[5]Sport Podbrezova |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
MSK Zilina[2] |
1 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
[9]Mfk Skalica |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zemplin Michalovce[11] |
1 |
|
28/07 01:30 |
KT |
[SVK D2-1]KFC Komarno |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Slovan Bratislava[1] |
1 |
|
|
28/07 01:15 |
KT |
[10]Domzale |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
NK Mura 05[5] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Shakhtyor Karagandy |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Kairat Almaty[3] |
14 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Yelimay Semey |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Astana 64[12] |
14 |
|
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
[12]Changchun YaTai |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright[15] |
21 |
|
27/07 18:35 |
KT |
[7]Tianjin Teda |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Qingdao West Coast[14] |
21 |
|
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3W-1]SV Austria Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Svg Reichenau[AUS D3W-3] |
1 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Union Dietach |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Wsc Hertha Wels[AUS D3C-3] |
1 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
[AUS D3E-2]Sr Donaufeld Wien |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rheindorf Altach[AUT D1-9] |
1 |
|
27/07 22:59 |
KT |
[AUS D3W-2]Vfb Hohenems |
4 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Asko Oedt |
1 |
|
90 minutes[4-4], 120 minutes[4-4], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
27/07 22:59 |
KT |
Sv Wildon |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Blau Weiss Linz[AUT D1-10] |
1 |
|
27/07 22:59 |
KT |
[AUS D3W-9]Sc Schwaz |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Bregenz[AUT D2-10] |
1 |
|
27/07 22:59 |
KT |
[AUS D3C-11]Ask Klagenfurt |
0 - 14 |
0 - 5 |
Union Mauer |
1 |
|
27/07 23:15 |
KT |
[AUS D3E-4]Kremser |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Sturm Graz[AUT D1-2] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] |
27/07 23:30 |
KT |
Sv Donau |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Ask Voitsberg[AUS D3C-1] |
|
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3E-3]Sv Leobendorf |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
St.Polten[AUT D2-9] |
1 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3C-7]Usv St Anna |
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Trenkwalder Admira[AUT D2-7] |
1 |
|
28/07 00:30 |
KT |
Siegendorf |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Floridsdorfer AC Wien[AUT D2-5] |
1 |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Nomme JK Kalju |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Tartu JK Tammeka[5] |
20 |
|
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
[12]Roskilde |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
B93 Copenhagen[7] |
2 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Fredericia |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Vendsyssel[1] |
2 |
|
|
28/07 08:00 |
KT |
[a-11]Aguilas Guanacastecas |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Herediano[a-7] |
2 |
|
28/07 09:00 |
KT |
[a-4]Ad San Carlos |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Municipal Liberia[a-7] |
2 |
|
|
28/07 02:00 |
KT |
[a-16]Real Santa Cruz |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Oriente Petrolero[a-7] |
clausura |
|
28/07 04:30 |
KT |
[a-2]The Strongest |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Aurora[a-5] |
clausura |
|
28/07 07:00 |
KT |
[a-10]Jorge Wilstermann |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Royal Pari[a-11] |
clausura |
|
|
28/07 04:30 |
KT |
[a-2]Luis Angel Firpo |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca[a-6] |
1 |
|
28/07 07:00 |
KT |
[a-1]Alianza |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Municipal Limeno[a-3] |
1 |
|
|
28/07 04:00 |
KT |
[a-1]Marathon |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
CD Victoria[a-8] |
1 |
|
28/07 08:00 |
KT |
[a-5]Genesis |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
CD Olimpia[a-3] |
1 |
|
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
[1]Anyang |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chungnam Asan[3] |
25 |
|
27/07 17:30 |
KT |
[12]Seongnam FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bucheon 1995[9] |
25 |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[2]Hegelmann Litauen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Transinvest Vilnius[8] |
20 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Dziugas Telsiai |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Baltija Panevezys[10] |
20 |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Tukums-2000 |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Rigas Futbola Skola[1] |
24 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Grobina |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Metta/LU Riga[8] |
24 |
|
|
27/07 19:30 |
KT |
[13]Chrobry Glogow |
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
LKS Nieciecza[14] |
2 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Gornik Leczna |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Stal Rzeszow[11] |
2 |
|
28/07 00:35 |
KT |
[POL PR-16]Warta Poznan |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Wisla Plock[8] |
2 |
|
|
28/07 04:00 |
KT |
[a-3]Deportiva Once Caldas |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Atletico Nacional[a-1] |
clausura |
|
28/07 06:10 |
KT |
[a-2]Independiente Santa Fe |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
La Equidad[a-10] |
clausura |
|
28/07 08:20 |
KT |
[a-13]Dep.Independiente Medellin |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[a-9] |
clausura |
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[W-15]Zvezda Sint Petersburg |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Dynamo Vologda[W-9] |
|
|
|
27/07 11:00 |
KT |
[10]Brisbane Roar Am |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gold Coast Knights[1] |
18 |
|
27/07 15:15 |
KT |
[4]Peninsula Power |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Brisbane Olympic United FC[7] |
18 |
|
|
27/07 12:30 |
KT |
[12]Adelaide Panthers |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
North Eastern Metrostars[2] |
20 |
|
27/07 12:30 |
KT |
[9]Adelaide Raiders SC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Campbelltown City SC[3] |
20 |
|
27/07 14:30 |
KT |
[4]Adelaide Comets FC |
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Adelaide United Fc Youth[6] |
20 |
|
27/07 14:30 |
KT |
[5]Adelaide City FC |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Croydon Kings[8] |
20 |
|
27/07 14:30 |
KT |
[7]White City Woodville |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Modbury Jets[1] |
20 |
|
27/07 15:30 |
KT |
[11]Adelaide Olympic |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Para Hills Knights[10] |
20 |
|
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[14]Nara Club |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Azul Claro Numazu[3] |
|
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[7]Osaka |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Kamatamare Sanuki[18] |
|
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[5]Sc Sagamihara |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Zweigen Kanazawa FC[6] |
|
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[4]Kataller Toyama |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
AC Nagano Parceiro[15] |
|
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[16]Yokohama Scc |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vanraure Hachinohe[13] |
|
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
[2]Imabari FC |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Grulla Morioka[20] |
|
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
[12]Ryukyu |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu[8] |
|
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
[19]Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Omiya Ardija[1] |
|
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
[10]Matsumoto Yamaga FC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Fukushima United FC[9] |
|
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
Vastseliina Fc Tannem |
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Tabasalu Ulasabat |
3 |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Salon Palloilijat Salpa |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Pallokerho 35[8] |
18 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[2]JIPPO |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
TPS Turku[3] |
18 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[10]Mp Mikkeli |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sjk Akatemia[6] |
18 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Kapa Helsinki |
1 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
KTP Kotka[1] |
18 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Japs |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Jaro[4] |
18 |
|
|
28/07 03:00 |
KT |
[a-16]Orsomarso |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Inter Palmira[a-8] |
clausura |
|
28/07 03:30 |
KT |
[a-13]Deportes Quindio |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Tigres FC[a-6] |
clausura |
|
28/07 05:00 |
KT |
[a-5]Barranquilla |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cucuta[a-1] |
clausura |
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[U-13]Lada Togliatti |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rubin Kazan B[U-4] |
14 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[U-11]Orenburg 2 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dynamo Kirov[U-1] |
14 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[U-8]Volna Nizhegorodskaya |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara B[U-6] |
14 |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[a-5]Sportivo Dock Sud |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Excursionistas[a-7] |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[a-3]Argentino de Quilmes |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Villa Dalmine[a-18] |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[a-4]Deportivo Armenio |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CA Fenix Pilar[a-9] |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[a-8]Flandria |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sacachispas[a-17] |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[a-22]Sportivo Italiano |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Laferrere[a-15] |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[a-21]UAI Urquiza |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
San Martin Burzaco[a-14] |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[a-20]Villa San Carlos |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Merlo[a-13] |
|
|
28/07 03:00 |
KT |
[a-2]Club Atletico Colegiales |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Club Atletico Acassuso[a-10] |
|
|
|
27/07 14:00 |
KT |
[7]Armadale |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Inglewood United[12] |
18 |
|
27/07 14:00 |
KT |
[9]Balcatta |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Floreat Athena[6] |
18 |
|
27/07 14:00 |
KT |
[5]Bayswater City |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Western Knights[8] |
18 |
|
27/07 14:00 |
KT |
[11]Perth Glory Am |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fremantle City[3] |
18 |
|
27/07 14:00 |
KT |
[2]Perth Redstar |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Stirling Lions[4] |
18 |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[S-17]Makhachkala B |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Angusht Nazran[S-9] |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[S-3]Forte Taganrog |
6 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Alania-d Vladikavkaz[S-16] |
|
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[S-5]Dynamo Stavropol |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Spartak Nalchik[S-10] |
|
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[S-11]Kuban Kholding |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Legion Dynamo[S-2] |
|
|
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[C-5]Khimki B |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Oryol[C-11] |
|
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
[C-12]Strogino Moscow |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kvant Obninsk[C-13] |
|
|
|
27/07 10:00 |
KT |
[11]Green Gully Cavaliers |
1 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Avondale Heights[2] |
24 |
|
27/07 12:00 |
KT |
[5]Oakleigh Cannons |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Melbourne Knights[8] |
24 |
|
27/07 15:15 |
KT |
[9]Altona Magic |
6 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Moreland City[14] |
24 |
|
|
28/07 03:00 |
KT |
[a-10]Sportivo Ameliano |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tacuary FBC[a-11] |
clausura |
|
28/07 05:30 |
KT |
[a-5]Sportivo Luqueno |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sol De America[a-12] |
clausura |
|
|
28/07 01:30 |
KT |
[10]Longford Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
UC Dublin UCD[3] |
21 |
|
|
27/07 15:15 |
KT |
[16]Sigma Olomouc B |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Prostejov[13] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[15]Aalesund FK |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Egersunds IK[4] |
16 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[13]Asane Fotball |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Raufoss[10] |
16 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Bryne |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sandnes Ulf[16] |
16 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Kongsvinger |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Levanger[11] |
16 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Mjondalen |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lyn Oslo[8] |
16 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Sogndal |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Start Kristiansand[14] |
16 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Stabaek |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Moss[2] |
16 |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[18]Arenel Movers |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Caps United Fc[9] |
18 |
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[1]Trakai Riteriai |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Kauno Zalgiris Ii[12] |
16 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Banga Gargzdai B |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atmosfera Mazeikiai[11] |
16 |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Gareji Sagarejo |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Samtredia |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Meshakhte Tkibuli |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Batumi |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Samgurali Tskh |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gagra |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [7-8], Gagra thắng |
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Telavi |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [3-5], Telavi thắng |
|
27/07 16:30 |
KT |
[1]Harju Jk Laagri |
5 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tabasalu Charma[10] |
20 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[7]Elva |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Flora Tallinn Ii[4] |
20 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[9]Paide Linnameeskond B |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Jk Welco Elekter[5] |
20 |
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[4]Viimsi Mrjk |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tallinna Levadia 2[3] |
20 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[2]Tallinn |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[8] |
20 |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Austfjaroa |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
UMF Selfoss[1] |
14 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Kfr Aegir |
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Haukar[7] |
14 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
[4]Volsungur Husavik |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Reynir Sandgerdi[12] |
14 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
[10]Kormakur |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kf Fjallabyggdar[11] |
14 |
|
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Thor Akureyri |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar[3] |
14 |
|
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Stara Lubovna |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Zlate Moravce |
1 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
SKM Puchov |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
1. Tatran Presov |
1 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Artmedia Petrzalka |
1 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Slovan Bratislava B |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Povazska Bystrica[12] |
1 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Povazska Bystrica |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Slovan Bratislava B[7] |
|
|
|
27/07 14:00 |
KT |
[1]Siheung City |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ulsan Citizen[8] |
|
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
[4]Changwon City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pocheon Fc[14] |
|
|
27/07 17:00 |
KT |
[7]Incheon Korail |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Daegu Fc Ii[16] |
|
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[BLR D1-1]Dinamo Minsk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Neman Grodno[BLR D1-3] |
2 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[BLR D2-4]Volna Pinsk |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Slutsksakhar Slutsk[BLR D1-13] |
2 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
Hoãn |
[BLR D1-5]Slavia Mozyr |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Maxline Vitebsk[BLR D2-6] |
2 |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-2], Maxline Vitebsk thắng |
|
27/07 12:00 |
KT |
[7]Melbourne Heart Youth |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Bentleigh Greens[8] |
24 |
|
27/07 12:00 |
KT |
[6]Langwarrin |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Western United Fc Npl[4] |
24 |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Ogre United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Super Nova[2] |
13 |
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
[8]Marupe |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Riga Fc Ii[4] |
13 |
|
|
27/07 15:15 |
KT |
Kurim |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Vrchovina |
2nd preliminary round |
|
27/07 15:30 |
KT |
Tj Skastice |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Uhersky Brod[CZE CFLM-15] |
2nd preliminary round |
|
27/07 21:30 |
KT |
Bridlicna |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Rymarov |
2nd preliminary round |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
Novy Jicin |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vratimov |
2nd preliminary round |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Bzenec |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sokol Lanzho |
2nd preliminary round |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-1] |
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Havlickuv Brod |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Slovan Rosice[CZE CFLM-10] |
2nd preliminary round |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Nove Sady |
1 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Tj Start Brno[CZE CFLM-12] |
2nd preliminary round |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Sokol Cechovice |
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
HFK Olomouc |
2nd preliminary round |
|
27/07 22:59 |
KT |
Zdar Nad Sazavou |
5 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
Blansko[CZE CFLM-14] |
2nd preliminary round |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Bernolakovo |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Nova Dedinka |
|
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
Vrakuna Bratislava |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Tomasov |
|
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Rekord Bielsko |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec[POL D1-18] |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Zaglebie Lubin B |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ks Wieczysta Krakow |
|
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Olimpia Elblag |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Gks Jastrzebie[11] |
|
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[a-2]Sporting Cristal |
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Cienciano[a-7] |
clausura |
|
28/07 03:15 |
KT |
[a-6]Adt Tarma |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Los Chankas[a-9] |
clausura |
|
|
27/07 23:30 |
KT |
[13]Cd Copiapo S.a. |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Coquimbo Unido[1] |
18 |
|
28/07 02:00 |
KT |
[7]Union Espanola |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cobresal[12] |
18 |
|
28/07 04:30 |
KT |
[4]Colo Colo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
O Higgins[9] |
18 |
|
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
Chao Pak Kei |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Benfica De Macau |
16 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Lun Lok |
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
Cheng Fung |
16 |
|
|
27/07 10:00 |
KT |
[MEX D2a-2]Leones Univ Guadalajara |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Club Chivas Tapatio[MEX D2a-4] |
1 |
|
28/07 08:00 |
KT |
[MEX D2a-8]Mineros De Zacatecas |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa[MEX D2a-13] |
1 |
|
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
[16]Sportist Svoge |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fratria[10] |
2 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
[7]Litex Lovech |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Spartak Pleven[19] |
2 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
[1]Dunav Ruse |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Pfc Nesebar[4] |
2 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Minyor Pernik[13] |
2 |
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
[8]Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Strumska Slava[20] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-9]Aberdeen |
6 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dumbarton[SCO L2-4] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-4]Airdrie United |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Queen of South[SCO L1-7] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-7]Ayr Utd |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Buckie Thistle[SCO HL-1] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO L2-8]Bonnyrigg Rose |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Arbroath[SCO CH-10] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO L2-9]Clyde |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Montrose[SCO L1-4] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-6]Dundee |
6 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
Inverness C.T.[SCO CH-9] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-6]Dunfermline |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Cove Rangers[SCO L1-5] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO L1-1]Falkirk |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Stenhousemuir[SCO L2-1] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-5]Greenock Morton |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Alloa Athletic[SCO L1-3] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-7]Hibernian FC |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Peterhead[SCO L2-2] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-12]Livingston |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Spartans[SCO L2-3] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-8]Queens Park |
6 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Kelty Hearts[SCO L1-6] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-2]Raith Rovers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hamilton FC[SCO L1-2] |
bảng |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3] |
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-11]Ross County |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Stirling Albion[SCO L1-9] |
bảng |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-10]St Johnstone |
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
East Fife[SCO L2-5] |
bảng |
|
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
[6]Future Stars |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Unity On[4] |
4 |
|
28/07 01:00 |
Hoãn |
[2]Sc Scarborough |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Serbian White Eagles[1] |
4 |
|
28/07 03:00 |
KT |
[3]Toronto Falcons |
7 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Hamilton City[5] |
4 |
|
|
28/07 06:00 |
KT |
[9]Detroit City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sacramento Republic Fc[5] |
regular season |
|
28/07 06:00 |
KT |
[24]Miami |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Oakland Roots[7] |
regular season |
|
28/07 06:00 |
KT |
[19]Pittsburgh Riverhounds |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Loudoun United[14] |
regular season |
|
28/07 06:30 |
KT |
[10]Birmingham Legion |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Orange County Fc[13] |
regular season |
|
28/07 06:30 |
KT |
[16]Rhode Island |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Carolina RailHawks[18] |
regular season |
|
28/07 06:30 |
KT |
[3]Tampa Bay Rowdies |
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Charleston Battery[2] |
regular season |
|
28/07 07:00 |
KT |
[1]Louisville City |
4 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Monterey Bay[15] |
regular season |
|
28/07 07:30 |
KT |
[8]Memphis 901 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
San Antonio[21] |
regular season |
|
28/07 08:00 |
KT |
[23]El Paso Locomotive |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
New Mexico United[4] |
regular season |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Martin Ledesma |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
3 De Febrero[15] |
17 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Pastoreo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo[4] |
17 |
|
|
27/07 23:30 |
KT |
[16]Union San Felipe |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
San Luis Quillota[14] |
18 |
|
28/07 02:00 |
KT |
[12]Deportes Santa Cruz |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Curico Unido[13] |
18 |
|
28/07 04:30 |
KT |
[15]Deportes Temuco |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cd Magallanes[3] |
18 |
|
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
[18]Energetik Bgu Minsk |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Fc Molodechno[1] |
16 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Lida |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Belshina Babruisk[3] |
16 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[12]Lokomotiv Gomel |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Volna Pinsk[4] |
16 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Fk Orsha |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bumprom Gomel[9] |
16 |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[14]Shakhtyor Petrikov |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Maxline Vitebsk[6] |
16 |
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[17]Kommunalnik Slonim |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Belarus U17[15] |
16 |
|
27/07 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Ostrovets |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fc Baranovichi[13] |
16 |
|
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[2]Yangon United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mahar United[5] |
4 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[7]Ispe |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ayeyawady United[10] |
4 |
|
|
27/07 12:30 |
KT |
[6]Adelaide Cobras |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cumberland United[4] |
20 |
|
27/07 12:30 |
KT |
[5]Salisbury United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sturt Lions[8] |
20 |
|
27/07 12:30 |
KT |
[9]West Adelaide |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fulham United[7] |
20 |
|
27/07 12:30 |
KT |
[11]Western Strikers SC |
1 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
Adelaide Blue Eagles[3] |
20 |
|
27/07 13:00 |
KT |
[10]Adelaide Vipers |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Adelaide Victory[12] |
20 |
|
|
27/07 14:30 |
KT |
[11]Spirit |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Sydney Olympic[9] |
26 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[12]Hills Brumbies |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
St George Saints[13] |
26 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[2]Marconi Stallions |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Sydney United[5] |
26 |
|
|
27/07 12:00 |
KT |
[7]Canberra Olympic |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Yoogali Sc[8] |
12 |
|
27/07 14:45 |
KT |
[4]Monaro Panthers |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Oconnor Knights[3] |
12 |
|
|
27/07 11:30 |
KT |
[3]Edgeworth Eagles |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Lake Macquarie[12] |
20 |
|
27/07 11:30 |
Hoãn |
[10]New Lambton |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hamilton Olympic[4] |
20 |
|
27/07 13:30 |
KT |
[6]Cooks Hill United |
5 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Maitland[8] |
20 |
|
27/07 14:00 |
KT |
[7]Valentine |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambton Jarvis[2] |
20 |
|
|
27/07 10:00 |
KT |
Auckland United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Melville United |
|
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Palmeiras Youth |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ponte Preta Youth |
|
|
|
28/07 03:00 |
KT |
[9]Figueirense (SC) |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Remo Belem (PA)[10] |
|
|
28/07 03:00 |
KT |
[16]Sampaio Correa |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Nautico PE[11] |
|
|
28/07 05:30 |
KT |
[18]Ferroviario Ce |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
CSA Alagoas AL[14] |
|
|
28/07 05:30 |
KT |
[7]Tombense |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Athletic Club Mg[2] |
|
|
|
28/07 06:00 |
Hoãn |
Lexington |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Richmond Kickers |
|
|
28/07 07:00 |
KT |
Forward Madison |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Northern Colorado |
|
|
28/07 08:30 |
KT |
El Farolito Sc |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Duluth |
|
|
28/07 09:00 |
KT |
Spokane Velocity |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Charlotte Independence |
|
|
|
27/07 18:00 |
KT |
[NE-16]Chemie Leipzig |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
SV Babelsberg 03[NE-5] |
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[S-5]Sc Freiburg Ii |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Kickers Offenbach[S-3] |
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[S-8]FSV Frankfurt |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tsv Steinbach Haiger[S-15] |
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[N-2]Sv Meppen |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sc Weiche Flensburg 08[N-15] |
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[W-4]Fortuna Koln |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sv Rodinghausen[W-8] |
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Uerdingen |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
|
|
|
27/07 11:30 |
KT |
[7]Hobart Zebras |
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
Devonport City Striker[4] |
15 |
|
27/07 13:30 |
KT |
[8]Launceston United |
0 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
Glenorchy Knights[1] |
15 |
|
27/07 15:30 |
KT |
[3]Kingborough Lions |
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
South Hobart[2] |
15 |
|
|
27/07 14:00 |
KT |
Parramatta Eagles |
5 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
Prospect United Soccer Club |
|
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
Fraser Park |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Inner West Hawks |
|
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
Hearst Neville |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sydney University |
|
|
|
27/07 12:00 |
KT |
Boroondara |
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
North Sunshine Eagles |
|
|
27/07 12:00 |
KT |
Doveton |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Box Hill United Sc |
|
|
27/07 14:00 |
KT |
Goulburn Valley Suns |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Beaumaris |
|
|
27/07 15:00 |
KT |
Altona City |
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Essendon Royals |
|
|
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Deportes Rengo |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Trasandino Los Andes |
|
|
28/07 02:00 |
KT |
Osorno |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
General Velasquez |
|
|
28/07 04:30 |
KT |
Concon National |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Deportes Concepcion |
|
|
28/07 07:00 |
KT |
Deportes Ovalle |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Fernandez Vial |
|
|
|
27/07 10:00 |
KT |
Woden Weston |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Queanbeyan City |
|
|
27/07 11:15 |
KT |
Wagga City Wanderers |
2 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
Belconnen United |
|
|
27/07 12:00 |
KT |
Brindabella Blues |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Anu |
|
|
|
27/07 13:15 |
KT |
[6]Broadbeach United |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
SWQ Thunder[9] |
20 |
|
|
27/07 15:00 |
KT |
[6]Centenary Stormers |
1 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Mount Gravatt[5] |
19 |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Miramar Misiones |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cerro Largo[6] |
torneo intermedio |
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Miramar Misiones |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cerro Largo[6] |
127953 |
|
27/07 22:30 |
KT |
[15]Centro Atletico Fenix |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ca Progreso[5] |
torneo intermedio |
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
[15]Centro Atletico Fenix |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ca Progreso[5] |
127953 |
|
28/07 03:30 |
KT |
[1]CA Penarol |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Defensor SC[3] |
torneo intermedio |
|
28/07 03:30 |
KT |
[9]Wanderers FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Maldonado[11] |
torneo intermedio |
|
28/07 03:30 |
KT |
[1]CA Penarol |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Defensor SC[3] |
127953 |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
La Luz |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Colon Fc Uru |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
Plaza Colonia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Oriental Lisboa |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
Salus |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Artigas |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
Durazno |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Rocha FC |
|
|
28/07 01:00 |
KT |
Csd Huracan Buceo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Basanez |
|
|
28/07 05:30 |
KT |
Tacuarembo |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Cs Cerrito |
|
|
28/07 06:00 |
KT |
Canadian Sc |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ca Villa Teresa |
|
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[B-5]Grorud IL |
3 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL[B-8] |
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[B-6]Stjordals Blink |
6 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Strommen[B-4] |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
[B-7]Eidsvold TF |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Skeid Oslo[B-1] |
|
|
27/07 21:00 |
KT |
[B-12]Junkeren |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Kjelsas IL[B-2] |
|
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Gjelleraasen Il |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Skedsmo |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Byasen Toppfotball |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Lillestrom B |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Melhus |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Surnadal |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Rodde |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Orkla |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Trygg Lade |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Nardo |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Funnefoss/vormsund |
2 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Ready |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Skjetten |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Spjelkavik |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Fyllingsdalen |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Elverum |
|
|
27/07 20:00 |
KT |
Molde B |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lorenskog |
|
|
27/07 20:30 |
KT |
Verdal |
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Stromsgodset B |
|
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
Ih Hafnarfjordur |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Sindri |
|
|
27/07 23:00 |
KT |
Kv Vesturbaeja |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Magni |
|
|
|
27/07 19:00 |
KT |
[5]Tartu Kalev |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Parnu Jk[8] |
|
|
|
28/07 06:00 |
KT |
[a-11]Umecit |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Union Deportivo Universitario[a-5] |
|
|
28/07 08:15 |
KT |
[a-3]CD Arabe Unido |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Tauro FC[a-6] |
|
|
|
28/07 06:00 |
KT |
[3]Forge |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Hfx Wanderers[7] |
tháng 7 |
|
|
28/07 00:00 |
KT |
Saudi Arabia U19 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Elche U20 |
|
|
28/07 02:00 |
KT |
Villarreal U20 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Uruguay U20 |
|
|
28/07 04:00 |
KT |
Valencia U20 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Argentina U20 |
|
|
|
27/07 12:00 |
KT |
[1]Bulls Academy |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Sd Raiders[5] |
25 |
|
27/07 12:00 |
KT |
[4]Bankstown City Lions |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hakoah Sydney[3] |
25 |
|
27/07 14:00 |
KT |
[12]Rydalmere Lions |
6 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Blacktown Spartans[6] |
25 |
|
27/07 15:30 |
KT |
[8]Northern Tiger |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Nepean Football Club[16] |
25 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[13]Dulwich Hill Sc |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles[10] |
25 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[9]Inter Lions |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Mt Druitt Town Rangers[2] |
25 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[14]Macarthur Rams |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dunbar Rovers[15] |
25 |
|
27/07 16:00 |
KT |
[7]University Nsw |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Canterbury Bankstown[11] |
25 |
|
|
27/07 10:00 |
KT |
[MLS-2]Los Angeles FC |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Club Tijuana[MEX D1a-8] |
west 7 |
|
28/07 07:00 |
KT |
[MLS-6]Houston Dynamo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Atlas[MEX D1a-6] |
west 8 |
|
28/07 07:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1a-13]Puebla |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Inter Miami[MLS-1] |
east 3 |
|
28/07 07:00 |
KT |
[MLS-10]Philadelphia Union |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Charlotte Eagles[MLS-6] |
east 4 |
|
28/07 07:00 |
KT |
[MLS-15]New England Revolution |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mazatlan[MEX D1a-17] |
east 5 |
|
28/07 07:00 |
KT |
[MLS-4]New York Red Bulls |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Toronto FC[MLS-8] |
east 6 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
28/07 08:10 |
KT |
[MLS-13]Saint Louis City |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dallas[MLS-11] |
west 3 |
|
28/07 09:10 |
KT |
[MEX D1a-7]Chivas Guadalajara |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
San Jose Earthquakes[MLS-14] |
west 2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
|
27/07 16:30 |
KT |
Gold Coast United |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Queensland Lions SC |
|
|