Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
18/07 13:00 |
KT |
[ISR D3N-1]Hapoel Raanana |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa[ISR D2-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 13:00 |
KT |
[ISR D2-7]Hapoel Umm Al Fahm |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Acco[ISR D2-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 15:00 |
Hoãn |
[CRO D1-3]Hajduk Split |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Croatia Zmijavci[CRO D2-9] |
|
|
18/07 16:00 |
KT |
Csikszereda Miercurea |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Artmedia Petrzalka |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 16:30 |
Hoãn |
[POR D2-10]Felgueiras |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Uniao Leiria[POR D2-3] |
|
|
18/07 16:30 |
Hoãn |
[POR D2-15]SCU Torreense |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Uniao 1º Dezembro |
|
|
18/07 16:30 |
Hoãn |
[POR D1-1]Boavista |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leixoes[POR D2-7] |
|
|
18/07 17:00 |
KT |
[CRO D1-2]NK Rijeka |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Triglav Gorenjska[SLO D2-6] |
Tháng 7 |
|
18/07 19:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-7]Utrecht |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Al Rayyan[QAT D1-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 20:00 |
Hoãn |
[TUR D3BG-1]Amedspor |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Efeler 09[TUR 3BB-5] |
|
|
18/07 21:00 |
KT |
[TUR D3BG-3]76 Igdir Belediye Spor |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Karagumruk |
Tháng 7 |
|
18/07 21:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-16]Konyaspor |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Almere City FC[HOL D1-13] |
Tháng 7 |
|
18/07 22:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Rishon Letzion |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 22:00 |
KT |
[UKR D1-1]Dynamo Kyiv |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Union Berlin[GER D1-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[UKR D2B-4]Viktoriya Mykolaivka |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sc Poltava[UKR D2B-5] |
|
|
18/07 22:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-10]Antalyaspor |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Khor SC |
Tháng 7 |
|
18/07 22:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-11]Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Haifa[ISR D1-4] |
Tháng 7 |
|
18/07 22:30 |
KT |
[SPL-3]Al Ahli Jeddah |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ujpesti TE[HUN D1-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 22:30 |
KT |
Panaitolikos Agrinio |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lamia |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-9]Stade Reims |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sochaux[FRA D3-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3E-1]Rapid Vienna Amateure |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stadlau |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-13]Mainz 05 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Eintracht Trier[GER RegS-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
[HUN D1-5]Debreceni VSC |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
MSK Zilina[SVK D1-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
Lazio |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Trapani |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
Varbergs BoIS FC |
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Tvaakers IF |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
DAC Dunajska Streda |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
ZNK Osijek |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
[SER D1-14]FK Vozdovac Beograd |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Al Wehda UAE[UAE LP-5] |
Tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
[MKD D1-8]Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Rinija Gostivar[MKD D1-9] |
Tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
Ukraine U23 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Paraguay U23 |
Tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
Uzbekistan U23 |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
New Zealand U23 |
Tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:30 |
KT |
Odder IGF |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Skive IK |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:30 |
KT |
[GER D3-12]Sc Verl |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Schalke 04[GER D2-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
18/07 23:30 |
KT |
[HOL D1-5]Ajax Amsterdam |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Al-Wasl[UAE LP-1] |
Tháng 7 |
|
19/07 00:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-5]Omonia Nicosia FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
AEK Athens[GRE D1-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
19/07 00:00 |
KT |
Cartagena |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Afc Bournemouth U21 |
tháng 7 |
|
19/07 00:30 |
KT |
Galatasaray |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Trencin |
tháng 7 |
|
19/07 00:30 |
KT |
[TUR D1-2]Fenerbahce |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Hull City[ENG LCH-22] |
Tháng 7 |
|
19/07 01:00 |
KT |
[GRE D1-4]Panathinaikos |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Maccabi Netanya[ISR D1-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
19/07 01:00 |
Hoãn |
Exmouth Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Exeter City |
tháng 7 |
|
19/07 01:00 |
KT |
Crewe United |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Ballymena United |
tháng 7 |
|
19/07 01:00 |
KT |
North Shields |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Gateshead[ENG Conf-6] |
Tháng 7 |
|
19/07 01:30 |
KT |
Zrinjski Mostar |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
tháng 7 |
|
19/07 01:30 |
KT |
[NIR D1-9]Glenavon Lurgan |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ards[NIR CH-10] |
Tháng 7 |
|
19/07 01:45 |
KT |
Lye Town |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Stourbridge[ENG-S CE-12] |
Tháng 7 |
|
19/07 01:45 |
KT |
Leicester Road |
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Barwell[ENG-S CE-14] |
Tháng 7 |
|
19/07 01:45 |
KT |
Vcd Athletic |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cray Wanderers[ENG RYM-17] |
Tháng 7 |
|
19/07 02:15 |
KT |
Sporting Braga |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Rayo Vallecano |
tháng 7 |
|
|
19/07 05:00 |
KT |
[CHI D1-5]Palestino |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cuiaba[BRA D1-15] |
playoff |
|
19/07 07:30 |
KT |
[PAR D1a-2]Cerro Porteno |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-8] |
playoff |
|
19/07 07:30 |
KT |
[ECU D1a-3]Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Always Ready[BOL D1a-3] |
playoff |
|
|
19/07 04:45 |
KT |
[4]Argentinos Juniors |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tigre[28] |
2st phase |
|
19/07 05:00 |
KT |
[27]Independiente Rivadavia |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gimnasia LP[20] |
2st phase |
|
19/07 07:00 |
KT |
[16]Instituto |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Independiente[12] |
2st phase |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
KT |
[Kos L-2]Kf Llapi |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Wisla Krakow[POL D1-10] |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/07 22:00 |
KT |
[KAZ PR-4]Tobol Kostanai |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
MFK Ruzomberok[SVK D1-6] |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/07 22:59 |
KT |
[CYP D1-4]AEP Paphos |
2 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg[SWE D1-5] |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/07 22:59 |
KT |
[AZE D1-2]Zira |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Sheriff[MOL D1-1] |
qualifying 1 |
|
90 minutes[1-2], Aggregate[2-2], 120 minutes[1-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
19/07 01:00 |
KT |
[ROM D2-3]Corvinul Hunedoara |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Paksi SE[HUN D1-2] |
qualifying 1 |
|
19/07 01:15 |
KT |
[SLO D1-2]NK Maribor |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Botev Plovdiv[BUL D1-6] |
qualifying 1 |
|
|
19/07 06:00 |
KT |
[1]Vila Nova |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Santos[3] |
16 |
|
19/07 07:00 |
KT |
[6]Gremio Novorizontino |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chapecoense SC[15] |
16 |
|
|
18/07 10:00 |
KT |
[a-12]Toluca |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Mazatlan[a-13] |
3 |
|
18/07 10:00 |
KT |
[a-3]Tigres UANL |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Club America[a-6] |
3 |
|
|
18/07 21:30 |
KT |
Na Uy U19 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ukraine U19 |
bảng |
|
19/07 01:00 |
KT |
Bắc Ireland U19 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Italy U19 |
bảng |
|
|
18/07 18:45 |
KT |
[9]Albirex Niigata FC |
7 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Balestier Khalsa FC[4] |
9 |
|
18/07 18:45 |
KT |
[1]Home United FC |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Tampines Rovers FC[2] |
9 |
|
|
18/07 15:00 |
KT |
Lào U19 |
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
Australia U19 |
bảng |
|
18/07 19:30 |
KT |
Việt Nam U19 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Myanmar U19 |
bảng |
|
|
19/07 06:00 |
KT |
[a-1]Atletico Bucaramanga |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[a-7] |
clausura |
|
19/07 08:10 |
KT |
[a-9]Dep.Independiente Medellin |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Millonarios[a-6] |
clausura |
|
|
19/07 04:00 |
KT |
[a-1]Universidad Central Venezuela |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Angostura[a-2] |
clausura |
|
19/07 06:45 |
KT |
[a-5]Carabobo |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Academia Puerto Cabello[a-7] |
clausura |
|
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
[A-2]Al Ahly Benghazi |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Asswehly Sc[B-2] |
|
|
18/07 23:00 |
KT |
[B-1]Al-ahli Tripoli |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al-hilal(lby)[A-3] |
|
|
|
19/07 00:00 |
KT |
[EGY D1-6]El Zamalek |
5 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Proxy |
1 |
|
|
19/07 01:00 |
KT |
[1]Fjolnir |
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Grindavik[6] |
13 |
|
19/07 02:15 |
KT |
[11]Grotta Seltjarnarnes |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Umf Afturelding[9] |
13 |
|
19/07 02:15 |
KT |
[4]Ir Reykjavik |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Keflavik[8] |
13 |
|
19/07 02:15 |
KT |
[2]Umf Njardvik |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Leiknir Reykjavik[10] |
13 |
|
|
18/07 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Tarlan Shymkent |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ekibastuzets[9] |
12 |
|
|
19/07 05:00 |
KT |
Botafogo Rj Youth |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bahia Youth |
|
|
19/07 05:00 |
KT |
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Palmeiras Youth |
|
|
19/07 07:30 |
KT |
Fortaleza Youth |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Ceara Youth |
|
|
|
18/07 18:00 |
KT |
[4]Hang Sai |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lun Lok[5] |
15 |
|
18/07 20:15 |
KT |
[3]Cheng Fung |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Chao Pak Kei[1] |
15 |
|
|
19/07 03:00 |
KT |
Leones Del Norte |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9 De Octubre |
20 |
|
|
19/07 05:00 |
KT |
Ec Passo Fundo |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
CE Lajeadense |
|
|
19/07 05:00 |
KT |
Santa Maria FC |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Veranopolis Rs |
|
|
|
19/07 00:00 |
KT |
[B-9]Wacker Burghausen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bayern Munich II[B-6] |
|
|
|
19/07 05:00 |
KT |
[7]Hfx Wanderers |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Valour[8] |
tháng 7 |
|
|
18/07 22:00 |
KT |
[ARM D1-2]Urartu |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
JK Tallinna Kalev[EST D1-7] |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/07 22:00 |
KT |
[FIN D1-1]KuPS |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Una Strassen[LUX D1-6] |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/07 22:59 |
KT |
[ANDSL-2]Inter Club Escaldes |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
FK Velez Mostar[BOS PL-3] |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/07 22:59 |
KT |
[EST D1-1]Levadia Tallinn |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Siauliai[LIT D1-5] |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/07 22:59 |
KT |
[LIT D1-1]FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
VPS Vaasa[FIN D1-5] |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/07 22:59 |
KT |
[MOL D1-3]Milsami |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Torpedo Zhodino[BLR D1-2] |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/07 22:59 |
KT |
St Joseph's GIB |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Shelbourne[IRE PR-1] |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/07 23:30 |
KT |
[EST D1-4]Paide Linnameeskond |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bala Town[Welsh PR-3] |
qualifying 1 |
|
90 minutes[0-1], Aggregate[2-2], 120 minutes[1-1] |
19/07 00:00 |
KT |
[LUX D1-3]F91 Dudelange |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletic Escaldes[ANDSL-3] |
qualifying 1 |
|
19/07 00:00 |
KT |
[MAL D1-4]Marsaxlokk |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Partizani Tirana[ALB D1-1] |
qualifying 1 |
|
19/07 00:00 |
KT |
[GEO D1-5]Dinamo Tbilisi |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mornar[MNE D1-8] |
qualifying 1 |
|
19/07 00:30 |
KT |
[Welsh PR-2]Connah's QN |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ask Bravo[SLO D1-4] |
qualifying 1 |
|
90 minutes[0-1], Aggregate[1-1], 120 minutes[0-2] |
19/07 00:30 |
KT |
[BLR D1-8]Isloch Minsk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
SP La Fiorita[SAN L-2] |
qualifying 1 |
|
90 minutes[0-1], Aggregate[1-1], 120 minutes[0-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
19/07 01:00 |
KT |
[FAR D1-1]Vikingur Gotu |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Liepajas Metalurgs[LAT D1-10] |
qualifying 1 |
|
19/07 01:00 |
KT |
[MKD D1-1]FK Shkendija 79 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Artsakh Noah[ARM D1-7] |
qualifying 1 |
|
19/07 01:00 |
KT |
[ALB D1-5]KF Tirana |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Torpedo Kutaisi[GEO D1-2] |
qualifying 1 |
|
19/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ALB D1-3]Vllaznia Shkoder |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Valur[ICE PR-2] |
qualifying 1 |
|
19/07 01:45 |
KT |
[IRE PR-2]Derry City |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Brunos Magpies |
qualifying 1 |
|
90 minutes[2-0], Aggregate[2-2], 120 minutes[2-1] |
19/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SAN L-3]Tre Penne |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Floriana[MAL D1-5] |
qualifying 1 |
|
19/07 01:45 |
KT |
[NIR D1-2]Linfield FC |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Stjarnan[ICE PR-7] |
qualifying 1 |
|
19/07 02:00 |
KT |
[BOS PL-4]FK Sarajevo |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
FK Aktobe Lento[KAZ PR-2] |
qualifying 1 |
|
90 minutes[1-2], Aggregate[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
19/07 02:00 |
KT |
[MNE D1-2]FK Buducnost Podgorica |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Malisheva[Kos L-4] |
qualifying 1 |
|
19/07 02:15 |
KT |
[ICE PR-3]Breidablik |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Tikves Kavadarci[MKD D1-4] |
qualifying 1 |
|
|
19/07 05:30 |
KT |
[PAR D2-19]Cristobal Colon Jas |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rubio Nu Asuncion[PAR D2-10] |
2 |
|