Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
26/07 13:00 |
KT |
[ISR D3S-13]Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem[ISR D3S-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 15:00 |
KT |
[UKR D1-5]Obolon Kiev |
5 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
Veres Rivne[UKR D1-7] |
Tháng 7 |
|
26/07 15:00 |
KT |
Karlovac |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kustosija |
Tháng 7 |
|
26/07 15:30 |
KT |
[SPDRFEFB-1]CD Castellon |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Wakra[QAT D1-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 15:30 |
KT |
[SPDRFEFB-7]Murcia |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Millwall[ENG LCH-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 16:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-15]Ajaccio |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Martigues[FRA D3-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 16:00 |
KT |
[SAPL D1-1]Mamelodi Sundowns |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Al-Arabi SC[QAT D1-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 16:30 |
Hoãn |
[POR D1-16]Arouca |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Desportivo de Tondela[POR D2-16] |
Tháng 7 |
|
26/07 17:00 |
Hoãn |
[UKR D1-11]Kolos Kovalivka |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Niva Vinnitsia |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 18:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-6]Barnsley |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Mallorca[SPA D1-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 19:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-12]Cambuur Leeuwarden |
3 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
Den Bosch[HOL D2-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 19:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-20]Jong PSV Eindhoven |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Club Brugge Ii[BEL D2-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 19:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-9]Werder Bremen |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Sheffield Wed[ENG LCH-19] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 19:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-10]Freiburg |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Greuther Furth[GER D2-8] |
Tháng 7 |
|
26/07 20:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-17]Empoli |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Spezia[ITA D2-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 20:00 |
KT |
[TUR D3BG-14]Sariyer |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Keciorengucu[TFF 1. Lig-13] |
Tháng 7 |
|
26/07 20:00 |
Hoãn |
Sokol Kleczew |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Warta Sieradz |
Tháng 7 |
|
26/07 21:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-8]NAC Breda |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lierse Kempenzonen[BEL D2-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 21:00 |
KT |
[UKR D1-11]Kolos Kovalivka |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Lnz Cherkasy[UKR D1-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SER D2-14]Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Radnik Surdulica[SER D1-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 21:00 |
KT |
Mamelodi Sundowns |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Hilal |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 21:00 |
KT |
[SPL-3]Al Ahli Jeddah |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Garrafa[QAT D1-3] |
Tháng 7 |
|
26/07 21:30 |
KT |
Al Qadasiya |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Olympiakos[GRE D1-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[GER D2-12]Nurnberg |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Juventus[ITA D1-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
Evian Thonon Gaillard |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Paris Fc[FRA D2-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[ITA D2-14]Cittadella |
6 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
Este |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
Lechia Zielona Gora |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Flota Swinoujscie |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[FRA D3-7]Rouen |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Beauvais[FRA D4C-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[FRA D4B-13]Bourges |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Orleans US 45[FRA D3-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[UKR D1-6]Vorskla Poltava |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sc Poltava[UKR D2B-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
Rozova Dolina |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tundzha 1915 |
Tháng 7 |
|
26/07 22:30 |
KT |
[ITA C1A-16]Azy Based Nano Bo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Real Vicenza |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
Slavia Kromeriz |
2 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Brno B |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[BEL FAD-9]Hoogstraten VV |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Anderlecht Ii[BEL D2-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[SPA D1-13]Celta Vigo |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gil Vicente[POR D1-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[SLO D2-3]Nd Beltinci |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
NK Varteks[CRO D1-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[MAL D1-2]Birkirkara FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Naxxar Lions[MAL D1-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[FRA D3-6]Nancy |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Excelsior Virton[BEL FAD-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-9]AEL Limassol |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Anorthosis Famagusta FC[CYP D1-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
Pisek |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Spartak Sobeslav |
tháng 7 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[SPA D31-8]Real Valladol B |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rayo Cantabria |
Tháng 7 |
|
26/07 23:30 |
Hoãn |
[MAL D1-12]Gzira United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hibernians FC[MAL D1-1] |
Tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-12]Zwolle |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
De Graafschap[HOL D2-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-14]Heracles Almelo |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
SBV Excelsior[HOL D2-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[GER D3-7]RW Essen |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bayer Leverkusen[GER D1-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[BEL FAD-1]La Louviere |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Red Star 93[FRA D3-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-11]SC Heerenveen |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rayo Vallecano[SPA D1-17] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[CRO D1-1]Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shakhtar Donetsk[UKR D1-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D2-12]Tenerife |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Al Shabab Ksa[SPL-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
Villarreal B |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hercules CF[SPA D33-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
RW Essen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
SV Lippstadt |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
Sc Kundl |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Kufstein[AUS D3W-13] |
Tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:30 |
KT |
[FRA D3-8]Sochaux |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Dijon[FRA D3-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:30 |
KT |
[SPDRFEFA-20]Cd Arenteiro |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Compostela[SPA D31-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 00:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-4]Norwich City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
1. Magdeburg[GER D2-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
Exmouth Town |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Poole Town[ENG-S PR-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
Portstewart |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Coleraine[NIR D1-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-1]Leicester City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Palermo[ITA D2-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
Elche |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nottingham Forest |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:30 |
KT |
Nantwich Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Prescot Cables |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG-S PR-6]Merthyr Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Penybont[Welsh PR-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG-S CE-7]Stamford AFC |
0 - 5 |
0 - 5 |
Peterborough United[ENG L1-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG L2-15]Morecambe |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Blackburn Rovers[ENG LCH-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG L1-3]Bolton Wanderers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Fiorentina[ITA D1-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG CS-13]Chippenham Town |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Larkhall Athletic |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:30 |
KT |
Dergview |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Cockhill Celtic |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG-S CE-4]Leamington |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Leicester City U21[ENG U21-20] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:30 |
KT |
Sheppey United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Gillingham[ENG L2-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG-S PR-15]Sholing |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Hemel Hempstead Town[ENG CS-20] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-2]Chatham Town |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Three Bridges |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
Bishops Cleeve |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Taunton Town |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-S PR-14]Tiverton Town |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Truro City[ENG CS-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG CS-5]Braintree Town |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Cambridge United[ENG L1-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-21]Cheltenham Town |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Bristol City[ENG LCH-21] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO CH-1]Dundee United |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Luton Town[ENG LCH-20] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-N PR-7]Ashton United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Warrington Town AFC[ENG CN-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-S PR-5]Bracknell Town |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Binfield |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
Long Eaton United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chesterfield[ENG Conf-1] |
Tháng 7 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-21]Concord Rangers |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Hashtag United[ENG RYM-13] |
Tháng 7 |
|
27/07 03:00 |
KT |
[SPA D1-14]Sevilla |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Ittihad[SPL-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 06:30 |
KT |
[ENG PR-3]Liverpool |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Real Betis[SPA D1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 07:00 |
KT |
[USA WD1-9]Racing Louisville Womens |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
North Carolina Courage Womens[USA WD1-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-5], North Carolina Courage Womens thắng |
27/07 09:30 |
KT |
[USA WD1-8]Bay Fc Womens |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Angel City Fc Womens[USA WD1-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[4]Club Brugge |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
KV Mechelen[8] |
1 |
|
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Krylya Sovetov Samara |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
FK Rostov[11] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 03:00 |
Hoãn |
[13]Internacional |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Flamengo[3] |
19 |
|
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[10]Sonderjyske |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Lyngby[11] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[8]Bohemians |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dundalk[9] |
22 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[10]Drogheda United |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Waterford United[3] |
22 |
|
|
27/07 07:30 |
KT |
[19]Ituano Sp |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vila Nova[2] |
18 |
|
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
[33]Almagro |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Defensores de Belgrano[8] |
25 |
|
27/07 06:45 |
KT |
[10]Temperley |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
San Telmo[1] |
25 |
|
|
26/07 17:30 |
KT |
[4]Gangwon FC |
4 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[10] |
22 |
|
26/07 17:30 |
KT |
[8]Jeju United FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[3] |
22 |
|
|
27/07 00:15 |
KT |
[11]Baltika |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[12] |
3 |
|
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[15]Hermannstadt |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia[6] |
3 |
|
27/07 02:00 |
KT |
[9]Steaua Bucuresti |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Otelul Galati[5] |
3 |
|
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[9]Zalaegerszegi TE |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
MTK Hungaria FC[8] |
1 |
|
27/07 01:15 |
KT |
[HUN D2E-1]Nyiregyhaza |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
ETO Gyori FC[HUN D2E-2] |
1 |
|
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[17]Puszcza Niepolomice |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Gornik Zabrze[15] |
2 |
|
27/07 01:30 |
KT |
[12]Lechia Gdansk |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Motor Lublin[16] |
2 |
|
|
26/07 19:15 |
KT |
[1]Johor FC |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Terengganu[4] |
6 |
|
26/07 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Kelantan United |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Perak[11] |
6 |
|
26/07 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Kedah |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kuching Fa[7] |
6 |
|
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
[3]EL Masry |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Ahly[2] |
34 |
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
[12]El Zamalek |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Pyramids[1] |
34 |
|
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[13]Arda |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Levski Krumovgrad[7] |
2 |
|
27/07 01:15 |
KT |
[1]Levski Sofia |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Botev Vratsa[14] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 01:15 |
KT |
[7]Nafta |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Nk Radomlje[8] |
2 |
|
|
26/07 18:35 |
KT |
[1]Shanghai East Asia FC |
8 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
Nantong Zhiyun[16] |
21 |
|
|
26/07 22:59 |
KT |
[AUT D2-14]Dornbirn |
0 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
Red Bull Salzburg[AUT D1-1] |
1 |
|
26/07 22:59 |
KT |
Asko Kottmannsdorf |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
SV Horn[AUT D2-8] |
1 |
|
26/07 22:59 |
KT |
[AUS D3C-2]Union Gurten |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
LASK Linz[AUT D1-3] |
1 |
|
26/07 22:59 |
KT |
[AUS D3E-5]Wiener Viktoria |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Leoben[AUT D2-3] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] |
26/07 22:59 |
KT |
Atus Velden |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Grazer AK[AUT D2-1] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
26/07 23:30 |
KT |
Treibach |
1 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
Kapfenberg Superfund[AUT D2-12] |
1 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3W-5]Bischofshofen |
1 - 11 |
0 - 3 |
TSV Hartberg[AUT D1-4] |
1 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
Asv Drassburg |
0 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
Wolfsberger AC[AUT D1-8] |
1 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
Sv Gloggnitz |
0 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt[AUT D1-5] |
1 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3C-5]SC Weiz |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lafnitz[AUT D2-11] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3E-9]Fcm Traiskirchen |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
SKU Amstetten[AUT D2-16] |
1 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3C-6]Wallern |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Kitzbuhel |
1 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3W-8]Sv Wals Grunau |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Austria Lustenau[AUT D1-12] |
1 |
|
27/07 00:30 |
KT |
[AUS D3E-6]SC Mannsdorf |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
First Vienna[AUT D2-4] |
1 |
|
27/07 00:30 |
KT |
[AUS D3E-10]Sv Oberwart |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Stripfing[AUT D2-13] |
1 |
|
27/07 00:30 |
KT |
[AUS D3C-8]Deutschlandsberger Sc |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Asc Marathon Korneuburg |
1 |
|
|
26/07 23:30 |
KT |
[6]Trans Narva |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Nomme United[10] |
20 |
|
|
27/07 00:30 |
KT |
[8]Stade Lausanne Ouchy |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Schaffhausen[7] |
2 |
|
27/07 00:30 |
KT |
[6]Stade Nyonnais |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bellinzona[4] |
2 |
|
27/07 01:15 |
KT |
[3]Etoile Carouge |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Neuchatel Xamax[2] |
2 |
|
27/07 01:15 |
KT |
[9]Wil 1900 |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Aarau[10] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Hobro I.K. |
3 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
Esbjerg FB[9] |
2 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[11]Horsens |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Hillerod Fodbold[6] |
2 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[10]Herfolge Boldklub Koge |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Odense BK[3] |
2 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[8]Kolding IF |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hvidovre IF[4] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 02:00 |
KT |
[a-13]San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Real Tomayapo[a-12] |
clausura |
|
27/07 07:00 |
KT |
[a-8]Blooming |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Independiente Petrolero[a-6] |
clausura |
|
|
27/07 08:00 |
KT |
[a-2]CD Motagua |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Upnfm[a-9] |
1 |
|
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[7]Banga Gargzdai |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Spyris Kaunas[3] |
20 |
|
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[7]Miedz Legnica |
4 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola[POL D2-4] |
2 |
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
[POL D2-2]Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
GKS Tychy[9] |
2 |
|
|
27/07 03:00 |
KT |
[a-14]Atletico Clube Purtugal |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Leones[a-2] |
clausura |
|
27/07 07:30 |
KT |
[a-7]Real Cartagena |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Huila[a-4] |
clausura |
|
|
26/07 18:00 |
KT |
[10]Perth SC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Olympic Kingsway Sc[1] |
18 |
|
|
26/07 16:30 |
KT |
[1]South Melbourne |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Port Melbourne Sharks[7] |
24 |
|
26/07 16:45 |
KT |
[6]Dandenong City Sc |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Manningham United Blues[13] |
24 |
|
26/07 16:45 |
KT |
[4]Heidelberg United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Hume City[3] |
24 |
|
|
27/07 05:30 |
KT |
[a-7]Sportivo Trinidense |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Guarani CA[a-3] |
clausura |
|
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[5]Bray Wanderers |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Wexford Youths[6] |
21 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Cobh Ramblers |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Athlone[2] |
21 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[1]Cork City |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kerry[9] |
21 |
|
27/07 01:45 |
KT |
[8]Treaty United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Finn Harps[4] |
21 |
|
|
26/07 17:00 |
KT |
[B-9]Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
0 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
Zenit St.petersburg Youth[B-2] |
|
|
26/07 19:00 |
KT |
[A-6]Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Spartak Moscow Youth[A-1] |
|
|
26/07 19:00 |
KT |
[A-7]Baltika Kaliningrad Youth |
4 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Master Saturn Youth[A-10] |
|
|
26/07 19:00 |
KT |
[B-1]Cska Moscow Youth |
6 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Akhmat Grozny Youth[B-6] |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
KT |
[A-9]Strogino Moscow Youth |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Rubin Kazan Youth[A-5] |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
KT |
[A-3]Fk Krasnodar Youth |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pfc Sochi Youth[A-4] |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
KT |
[A-2]Lokomotiv Moscow Youth |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth[A-8] |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
KT |
[B-10]Orenburg Youth |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Fk Ural Youth[B-8] |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
KT |
[B-5]Chertanovo Moscow Youth |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fakel Youth[B-7] |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
KT |
[B-3]Fk Rostov Youth |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dynamo Moscow Youth[B-4] |
|
|
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[15]Vysocina Jihlava |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Vyskov[11] |
2 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[4]Opava |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Brno[3] |
2 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[5]Fk Graffin Vlasim |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chrudim[1] |
2 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[10]Zlin |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Mas Taborsko[2] |
2 |
|
|
26/07 19:30 |
KT |
[B-2]Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[UKR D1-16] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Livyi Bereh Kyiv thắng |
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[A-2]Epitsentr Dunayivtsi |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Mynai[UKR D1-15] |
|
|
90 phút [3-3], Penalty [3-5], Mynai thắng |
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Babrungas |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Garliava[15] |
16 |
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Nfa Aisciai Kaunas |
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Siauliai B[14] |
16 |
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Nevezis |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Bfa[5] |
16 |
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[8]FK Tauras Taurage |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Minija[6] |
16 |
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[2]Neptuna Klaipeda |
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Ekranas Panevezys[9] |
16 |
|
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
[1]Nữ Breidablik |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nữ Fylkir[9] |
|
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
[4]Vikingur Reykjavik Womens |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Trottur Reykjavik Womens[6] |
|
|
|
27/07 02:15 |
KT |
[5]Throttur Vogur |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Vikingur Olafsvik[2] |
14 |
|
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
[1]Fjolnir |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dalvik Reynir[12] |
14 |
|
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
FK Pohronie |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Msk Zilina B |
1 |
|
|
26/07 17:00 |
KT |
[13]Chuncheon Citizen |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Mokpo City[6] |
|
|
|
26/07 22:30 |
KT |
[BLR D1-11]Smorgon FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Belshina Babruisk[BLR D2-3] |
2 |
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
[BLR D1-7]Gomel |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Vitebsk[BLR D1-6] |
2 |
|
|
26/07 17:30 |
KT |
[13]Werribee City Sc |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Preston Lions[3] |
24 |
|
26/07 17:30 |
KT |
[11]Brunswick City |
5 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Northcote City[2] |
24 |
|
|
26/07 19:00 |
KT |
[15]Aktobe B |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Altay Spor Kulubu[10] |
12 |
|
26/07 19:00 |
KT |
[6]Ulytau Zhezkazgan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kaspyi Aktau[5] |
12 |
|
26/07 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Akzhayik Oral |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Taraz[7] |
12 |
|
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Rezekne / Bjss |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Tukums 2000 Ii[12] |
13 |
|
|
26/07 22:30 |
KT |
Krnov |
0 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
Hlucin[CZE CFLM-7] |
2nd preliminary round |
|
26/07 22:30 |
KT |
Velke Mezirici |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Tatran Brno Bohunice[CZE CFLM-17] |
2nd preliminary round |
|
26/07 22:59 |
KT |
[CZE CFLM-16]Hranice Kunz |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tatran Vsechovice |
2nd preliminary round |
|
26/07 22:59 |
KT |
Breclav |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Sardice[CZE CFLM-8] |
2nd preliminary round |
|
26/07 22:59 |
KT |
Slavicin |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Strani |
2nd preliminary round |
|
26/07 22:59 |
KT |
Vsetin |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Kvitkovice[CZE CFLM-2] |
2nd preliminary round |
|
26/07 22:59 |
KT |
Petrvald Na Morave |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Vitkovice |
2nd preliminary round |
|
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
Nmsk 1922 Bratislava |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dunajska Luzna |
|
|
|
26/07 22:30 |
KT |
[3]Kp Calisia Kalisz |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Skra Czestochowa[13] |
|
|
27/07 00:05 |
KT |
[POL D1-16]Resovia Rzeszow |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice[5] |
|
|
|
27/07 01:00 |
Hoãn |
[a-18]Deportivo Union Comercio |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Grau[a-11] |
clausura |
|
27/07 03:15 |
KT |
[a-8]Comerciantes Unidos |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Carlos A Mannucci[a-17] |
clausura |
|
27/07 06:00 |
KT |
[a-15]Deportivo Garcilaso |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sport Boys Association[a-12] |
clausura |
|
27/07 08:30 |
KT |
[a-1]Universitario de Deportes |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Alianza Lima[a-4] |
clausura |
|
|
27/07 06:00 |
KT |
[8]Everton CD |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Deportes Iquique[5] |
18 |
|
|
27/07 08:00 |
KT |
[MEX D2a-1]Venados |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tepatitlan De Morelos[MEX D2a-15] |
1 |
|
|
27/07 06:30 |
KT |
[22]Hartford Athletic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Phoenix Rising Arizona U[17] |
regular season |
|
27/07 07:30 |
KT |
[20]Tulsa Roughneck |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Indy Eleven[6] |
regular season |
|
27/07 08:00 |
KT |
[11]Colorado Springs Switchbacks |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Las Vegas Lights[12] |
regular season |
|
|
27/07 01:30 |
KT |
[13]12 De Junio Vh |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Independiente Fbc[9] |
17 |
|
27/07 04:00 |
KT |
[5]Encarnacion |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Club Fernando De La Mora[8] |
17 |
|
|
27/07 02:00 |
KT |
[4]Cd Santiago Morning |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
San Marcos De Arica[8] |
18 |
|
27/07 06:00 |
KT |
[5]Rangers Talca |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Deportes Limache[6] |
18 |
|
|
26/07 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Bate 2 Borisov |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Niva Dolbizno[2] |
16 |
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[10]Dinamo 2 Minsk |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Torpedo 2 Zhodino[16] |
16 |
|
|
26/07 16:00 |
KT |
[6]Dagon |
4 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Dagon Port[8] |
4 |
|
26/07 16:30 |
KT |
[4]Hantharwady United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Yadanabon[3] |
4 |
|
|
26/07 17:45 |
KT |
[2]West Torrens Birkalla |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Playford City Patriots[1] |
20 |
|
|
26/07 16:30 |
KT |
[10]Manly United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Sutherland Sharks[14] |
26 |
|
26/07 16:30 |
KT |
[16]Sydney FC U21 |
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Wollongong Wolves[6] |
26 |
|
|
26/07 23:30 |
KT |
[B-14]TSV Aubstadt |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Greuther Furth 2[B-17] |
|
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[B-11]Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Wacker Burghausen[B-12] |
|
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[B-2]Augsburg 2 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fv Illertissen[B-1] |
|
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[B-8]Bayern Munich II |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Spvgg Ansbach[B-16] |
|
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[B-13]Tsv Buchbach |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Eintr. Bamberg[B-6] |
|
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[NE-9]Berliner Fc Dynamo |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Carl Zeiss Jena[NE-4] |
|
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[S-1]Eintracht Trier |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
08 Homburg[S-7] |
|
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[GER D3-19]VfB Lubeck |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sv Todesfelde |
|
|
27/07 00:00 |
KT |
[W-13]Gutersloh |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
MSV Duisburg[GER D3-18] |
|
|
|
26/07 17:15 |
KT |
[5]Launceston City |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Riverside Olympic[6] |
15 |
|
|
26/07 17:30 |
KT |
Moreland Zebras |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Nunawading City |
|
|
|
27/07 02:00 |
KT |
Municipal Mejillones |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Santiago City |
|
|
|
27/07 00:30 |
KT |
SK Traeff |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Oslo |
|
|
|
27/07 02:15 |
KT |
Kfk Kopavogur |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Augnablik |
|
|
27/07 02:15 |
KT |
Vaengir Jupiters |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Kari Akranes |
|
|
27/07 03:00 |
KT |
Ellidi |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Vidir Gardur |
|
|
27/07 03:00 |
KT |
Hviti Riddarinn |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Arbaer |
|
|
|
26/07 23:00 |
KT |
[10]Viljandi Jk Tulevik |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Johvi Lokomotiv[9] |
|
|
|
27/07 08:30 |
KT |
[a-2]San Francisco |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
CA Independente[a-4] |
|
|
|
26/07 15:30 |
KT |
[IDN ISL-4]Madura United |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Arema Malang[IDN ISL-15] |
bảng |
|
26/07 19:30 |
KT |
[IDN ISL-3]Bali United |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Persija Jakarta[IDN ISL-8] |
bảng |
|
|
27/07 06:00 |
KT |
[2]York 9 |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Ottawa[1] |
tháng 7 |
|
27/07 09:00 |
KT |
[4]Vancouver Whitecaps FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cavalry[6] |
tháng 7 |
|
|
27/07 01:00 |
KT |
Villarreal U20 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sevilla U19 |
bảng |
|
27/07 03:30 |
KT |
Levante U20 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Valencia U20 |
bảng |
|
|
27/07 07:00 |
KT |
[MLS-7]Orlando City |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Montreal Impact[MLS-11] |
east 2 |
|
27/07 07:00 |
KT |
[MLS-9]Atlanta United |
3 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
Washington DC United[MLS-13] |
east 7 |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-6] |
27/07 08:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1a-2]Pumas UNAM |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Austin Aztex[MLS-10] |
west 1 |
|
27/07 09:00 |
KT |
[MLS-7]Seattle Sounders |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Minnesota United[MLS-9] |
west 6 |
|